


N E W - A R R I V A L S
Armaf Odyssey Mega Limited Edition EDP for Men
৳ 285 – ৳ 5,200Price range: ৳ 285 through ৳ 5,200Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition EDP for Men
৳ 450 – ৳ 6,200Price range: ৳ 450 through ৳ 6,200Mancera Red Tobacco EDP for Men
৳ 580 – ৳ 10,200Price range: ৳ 580 through ৳ 10,200Rasasi Hawas Lava Gold EDP for Men
৳ 330 – ৳ 3,800Price range: ৳ 330 through ৳ 3,800Rayhaan Pacific Aloha EDP for Men
৳ 230 – ৳ 2,500Price range: ৳ 230 through ৳ 2,500Calvin Klein CK Eternity Moment EDP for Women
৳ 380 – ৳ 4,200Price range: ৳ 380 through ৳ 4,200Rasasi Hawas Diva EDP for Women
৳ 280 – ৳ 3,000Price range: ৳ 280 through ৳ 3,000Burberry London EDT for Men
৳ 430 – ৳ 4,700Price range: ৳ 430 through ৳ 4,700Rasasi Hawas Gold Digger EDP for Men
৳ 300 – ৳ 3,500Price range: ৳ 300 through ৳ 3,500Armaf Club de Nuit Intenso Fuego EDP for Men
৳ 450 – ৳ 5,600Price range: ৳ 450 through ৳ 5,600Swiss Arabian Kenzy EDP for Men
৳ 285 – ৳ 3,000Price range: ৳ 285 through ৳ 3,000Carolina Herrera Good Girl EDP
৳ 850 – ৳ 13,000Price range: ৳ 850 through ৳ 13,000
Male Perfume
Riiffs Momento Liquid Gold EDP for Unisex
৳ 320 – ৳ 3,800Price range: ৳ 320 through ৳ 3,800Rayhaan Vantage EDP for Unisex
৳ 250 – ৳ 2,500Price range: ৳ 250 through ৳ 2,500Rasasi Hawas Ice Freeze EDP for Men
৳ 300 – ৳ 3,600Price range: ৳ 300 through ৳ 3,600Swiss Arabian Rose 01 Extrait de Parfum
৳ 1,000 – ৳ 6,700Price range: ৳ 1,000 through ৳ 6,700Swiss Arabian Tobacco 01 Extrait de Parfum
৳ 1,000 – ৳ 6,700Price range: ৳ 1,000 through ৳ 6,700French Avenue Zenith Santal EDP for Unisex
৳ 330 – ৳ 3,600Price range: ৳ 330 through ৳ 3,600
Prada L'Homme EDT for Men
৳ 650 – ৳ 8,600Price range: ৳ 650 through ৳ 8,600
100% Authentic | Made in Spain | 2016 One of the Best Office Scent for Men
 Longlasting (6 hours+)
Spring, Summer, Fall / Day
Powdery, Irsi, Violet, Woody, Fresh Spicy, Amber Earthy, Amber, Floral
Keep Your Body Fresh & Fragrant
Deodorant
Armaf CDNIM Deodorant (200ml)
Clinique Happy Deodorant for Men (200ml)
B E S T - S E L L E R S
Lattafa Khamrah Qahwa EDP for Unisex
Rated 4.80 out of 5
৳ 300 – ৳ 3,500Price range: ৳ 300 through ৳ 3,500
Afnan Supremacy Collector’s Edition EDP for Men
Rated 5.00 out of 5
৳ 520 – ৳ 6,800Price range: ৳ 520 through ৳ 6,800
Rasasi Hawas Black EDP for Men
Rated 5.00 out of 5
৳ 270 – ৳ 3,000Price range: ৳ 270 through ৳ 3,000
French Avenue Liquid Brun EDP for Men
Rated 5.00 out of 5
৳ 333 – ৳ 3,900Price range: ৳ 333 through ৳ 3,900
Armaf Club De Nuit Intense Men EDP
Rated 4.50 out of 5
৳ 300 – ৳ 6,400Price range: ৳ 300 through ৳ 6,400
Ahmed Al Maghribi Kaaf EDP for Men
Rated 4.70 out of 5
৳ 300 – ৳ 3,500Price range: ৳ 300 through ৳ 3,500
Lattafa Khamrah EDP for Unisex
Rated 5.00 out of 5
৳ 300 – ৳ 3,500Price range: ৳ 300 through ৳ 3,500
Female Perfume
Riiffs Momento Liquid Gold EDP for Unisex
৳ 320 – ৳ 3,800Price range: ৳ 320 through ৳ 3,800Rasasi Hawas Eclat EDP for Women
৳ 280 – ৳ 3,000Price range: ৳ 280 through ৳ 3,000Lattafa Angham Second Song EDP for Women
৳ 320 – ৳ 4,000Price range: ৳ 320 through ৳ 4,000Swiss Arabian Rose 01 Extrait de Parfum
৳ 1,000 – ৳ 6,700Price range: ৳ 1,000 through ৳ 6,700Lattafa Yara Moi EDP for Women
For Special Day, Corporate, Date Night, Party, All Season, For Women, Lattafa, Summer Perfume, Winter Perfume
৳ 250 – ৳ 2,600Price range: ৳ 250 through ৳ 2,600
Lattafa Yara Candy EDP for Women
৳ 250 – ৳ 2,600Price range: ৳ 250 through ৳ 2,600
Tommy Hilfiger Tommy Girl EDT for Women
৳ 430 – ৳ 4,200Price range: ৳ 430 through ৳ 4,200
100% Authentic | Made in Italy | 1996 Fresh, Floral, Fruity Scent
Longlasting (6 hours+)
Spring, Summer / DayTime
Citrus, Fruity, White Floral, Rose, Aromatic, Green, Woody, Fresh
Travel Friendly / Easy to Carry
A T O M I Z E R S
8ml Travel Atomizer (Twist System)
5ml Travel Atomizer (Almunium Cover)
30ml Travel Atomizer – Round Shape (Spray)
SPECIAL DAY Perfume